Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027160 Bosch Oxygen CPLA9F472CB CPLA9F472CC JDE31647

BOSCH 0258027160 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Land Rover

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027160 Bosch Oxygen CPLA9F472CB CPLA9F472CC JDE31647

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.80
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR LS17134 [0258027160]

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR LS17134 [0258027160]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.94
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0258027160 Oxygen Sensor 4 Circuits Fits Land Rover Discovery Range Rover

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027160 Bosch Oxygen CPLA9F472CB CPLA9F472CC JDE31647

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.93
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0258027160 Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Land Rover

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.13
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits RANGE ROVER Mk4 L405 3.0 Pre Cat 13 to 19 Oxygen Bosch New

£75.95
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027160 Bosch Oxygen CPLA9F472CB CPLA9F472CC JDE31647

£75.98
Free Delivery

Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits Land Rover

£76.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258027160 Bosch Oxygen CPLA9F472CB CPLA9F472CC JDE31647

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 5 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Recommended Replace Interval: 250000 km / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 0258027160 / Overall Length: 345 mm / Replaces: 0258027158 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258027049, 0258027158, 0258027161, FORD: CPLA9F472CB, FORD: CPLA9F472CC, JAGUAR: 02JDE31647, CPLA9F472CC, JDE31647, LAND ROVER: CPLA9F472CC, LR035750, ROVER: CPLA9F472CA, ROVER: CPLA9F472CB / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter
£71.80
ebay.co.uk