Rangemaster CLA60DFFBLC Classic 60cm Dual Fuel Cooker - Black

Rangemaster CLA60DFFBL/C - Black / Chrome Dual Fuel Cooker - Four Burners, 69/39 L Capacity, Double Oven - A Energy Rating

Rangemaster CLA60DFFBLC Classic 60cm Dual Fuel Cooker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£787.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60DFFBL/C Dual Fuel Cooker - Black / Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£787.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60DFFBL/C 60cm Wide Double Oven Dual Fuel Cooker - Black / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£787.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster CLA60DFFBL/C - Black / Chrome Dual Fuel Cooker - Four Burners, 69/39 L Capacity, Double Oven - A Energy Rating

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£799.00
Delivery from £14.99

Rangemaster Cla60Dffbl/c - Black / Chrome Dual Fuel Cooker - Four Burners, 69/39 L Capacity, Double Oven - A Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£838.99
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60DFFBL/C 60cm Wide Double Oven Dual Fuel Cooker - Black/Chrome - A

In stock
£849.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster 128080 Black 60Cm Duel Fuel Cooker

1-3 Days
£929.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster CLA60DFFBLC Classic 60cm Dual Fuel Cooker - Black

Cheapest offer

Stand out features . Main OvenThe A rated 69 litre electric multifunction oven also features the ‘S’ slow cook option along with defrost fanned conventional fan assisted grill and rapid grill and catalytic side liners for easy cleaning. Top Oven and GrillThe 39 litre A rated top oven features an innovative low temperature ‘S’ slow cook option which sets at 100˚C in the centre for perfectly slow cooked dishes and for keeping meals warm. It also comes with half and full grill with grill pan and trivet for easy grilling a browning function and conventional cooking. Gas HobThe gas hob features four burners in a variety of sizes to suit all culinary styles and saucepan sizes with matt black cast iron pan supports and burner caps and are dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning. A cast aluminium griddle is also included which is lightweight and easy to put into position. The griddle is perfect for griddling everything from steaks and salmon to vegetable kebabs; it also heats up quickly for tasty sp
£787.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60DFFBL/C 60cm Wide Double Oven Dual Fuel Co
£1,198.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.99