Rangemaster CLA60EICRC Classic 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Cream

Used Offers from

Rangemaster CLA60EICRC Classic 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Cream

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£959.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60EICR/C Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream / Chrome

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£959.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60EICR/C 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Cream / Chrome - A Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£959.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster Cla60Eicr/c - Cream Electric Cooker - Induction 4 Zone Hob - Double Oven 69/39L - A Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£981.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rangemaster CLA60EICRC Classic 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Cream
£959.00
Go to shop
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster CLA60EICRC Classic 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Cream

Cheapest offer

. Rangemaster’s 60cm Classic cookers combine an energy efficient easy-clean induction top with electric ovens below.The induction hob features nine power levels for the ultimate flexibility and controllability for all dishes and culinary styles. Operated via a control dial on the front of the cooker the induction hob is easy to use and control.A power boost on all four cooking zones is perfect for rapid boiling while the child lock safety feature can be used to lock all the cooking zones preventing them being accidentally turned on.The touch control LED minute minder for the hob is a fantastic benefit as it can be used to time dishes with a countdown that sounds an alarm when food is ready. It’s available on each individual zone and can be set to any length of time between one and 99 minutes. Each zone then automatically switches off when the time is up allowing cooks the peace of mind to leave the hob to do its thing knowing it will turn itself off when finished.The A rated 39 litre t
£959.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk