Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDLO110EIGBLK/CM1 110cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black Glass / Chrome - A Black

Rangemaster EDDLO110EIGBLK-CM1 Range Cooker Induction

Edge Deluxe 110 110cm Electric Range Cooker - EDDLO110EIGBLK/CM1

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£3,799.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDLO110EIGBLK/CM1 110cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black Glass / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£3,799.00
Delivery from £20.00

RANGEMASTER Edge Deluxe EDDL110EIGBLK/CM1 110 cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black & Chrome, Silver/Grey,Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3,799.00
Delivery from £45.00

Rangemaster EDDLO110EIGBLK/CM1 Edge Deluxe OC 110cm Induction Black (Glass)

1-3 Days
£3,999.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Edge Deluxe EDDLO110EIGBLK/CM1 110cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black Glass / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest offer

With this Rangemaster electric range cooker you'll be rustling up feasts with no effort. It's got 5 induction zones on the hob, so you can boil pasta, simmer sauce, and flambé meat with plenty of room to spare. The oven has 4 cavities, two of which have an 80-litre capacity. So, no matter how big the Sunday roast's turkey is, you'll have plenty of room to pop in the roasties too. And because the main cavity is multifunctional you can bake, roast, and grill until every stomach in the house is satisfied. Need a better look? The Handyrack clips onto the door so you can easily and safely pull it out. And thanks to the stay-clean liners which absorb grease, you won't have to deal with any messy splatters.
£3,799.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Rangemaster Edge Deluxe Offset Cavity EDDLO110EIGBLK/CM1 110cm Wide Black Glass Induction Freestanding Range Cooker - Chrome Trim
£4,399.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery