Rangemaster edl100dff Range Cooker Dual Fuel

Rangemaster EDL100DFFSS/C - Stainless Steel 100cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker

Rangemaster edl100dff Range Cooker Dual Fuel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2,499.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster EDL100DFFSS/C - Stainless Steel 100cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker

1-2 working days
£2,589.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Encore Deluxe 100 Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Stainless Steel

2 working days
£2,748.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rangemaster EDL100DFFSS/C - Stainless Steel 100cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker
£2,589.00
Go to shop
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
Rangemaster edl100dff Range Cooker Dual Fuel

Cheapest offer

~~~Rangemaster ENCORE DELUXE 100 cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker ~~Key Information Energy efficiency rating: A Colour: Various Colours Fuel type: Dual Fuel Door type: Porthole/Solid ~~General Features Glide-out grill with 4-way trivet Telescopic shelf (left hand oven) ~~Hob 5 Cooking Zones Zone 1 Rating: 1.00 kW Zone 2 Rating: 1.70 kW Zone 3 Rating: 1.70 kW Zone 4 Rating: 3.00 kW Zone 5 Rating: 4.00 kW Total Hob Rating: 10.90 kW ~~Hob Features Cast-Iron Pan Supports Flame Safety Device Fitted Griddle Supplied Mutli-ring Wok Burner ~~Grill Features Grill Type: Dual circuit glide-out grill Power Rating: 2.30 kW ~~Left Hand Oven Features Door Type: Porthole Energy Rating: A Interior Light Multi-glazed Doors Net Capacity: 73 Litres Oven Type: Multifunction Oven ~~Left Hand Oven Functions Number of Cooking Functions: 7 Base Heat Browning Conventional Heat Defrost Fan Assisted Fanned Fanned Grill ~~Right Hand Oven Features Door Type: Solid door Interior Light Net Capacity: 82 Litres Oven Sh
£2,499.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk