Rangemaster edl100ei Range Cooker Induction

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3,025.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster 100cm Induction Range Cooker Encore Deluxe, Slate EDL100EISL/C A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£3,025.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Encore Deluxe 100 Induction Range Cooker - Slate

2 working days
£3,346.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rangemaster edl100ei Range Cooker Induction
£3,025.00
Go to shop
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster EDL100EI Range Cooker Induction
£3,025.00
Go to shop
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster edl100ei Range Cooker Induction

Cheapest offer

~~~Rangemaster ENCORE DELUXE 100 cm Electric with Induction Hob Range Cooker ~~Key Information Energy efficiency rating: A Colour: Various Colours Fuel type: Electric with Induction Hob Door type: Porthole/Solid ~~General Features Glide-out grill with 4-way trivet Hot hob indicators for added safety Telescopic shelf (left hand oven) ~~Hob 5 Cooking Zones Zone 1 Rating: 1.85 / 2.5 kW Zone 2 Rating: 1.85 / 2.5 kW Zone 3 Rating: 1.85 / 3.0 kW Zone 4 Rating: 1.15 / 2.0 kW Zone 5 Rating: 1.15 / 2.0 kW Total Hob Rating: 7.40 kW ~~Grill Features Grill Type: Dual circuit glide-out grill Power Rating: 2.30 kW ~~Left Hand Oven Features Door Type: Porthole Energy Rating: A Interior Light Multi-glazed Doors Net Capacity: 73 Litres Oven Type: Multifunction Oven ~~Left Hand Oven Functions Number of Cooking Functions: 7 Base Heat Browning Conventional Heat Defrost Fan Assisted Fanned Fanned Grill ~~Right Hand Oven Features Door Type: Solid door Interior Light Net Capacity: 82 Litres Oven Shelve
£3,025.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk