Rangemaster Elise ELS110DFFGB - Black/Brushed Chrome Range Cooker - Dual Fuel - A Energy Rated
Rangemaster Elise ELS110DFFGB - Black/Brushed Chrome Range Cooker - Dual Fuel
Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 3-5 working days
£3,070.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Elise Range Cooker - Freestanding - ELS110DFFGB - Black Gloss
In stock
£3,199.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster ELS110DFFGB/ 94200 Elise 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker In Gloss Black
1-3 Days
£3,345.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Elise 110 Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black
2 working days
£3,467.00
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 1092 mm |
| Weight | 140 kg |
| Height | 930 mm |
| Depth | 596 mm |
Power
| Energy efficiency class (old) | A |
| Energy consumption (conventional) | 1.01 kWh |
| Energy consumption (forced convection) | 0.88 kWh |
| Energy efficiency class | A |
| AC input frequency | 50 Hz |
| Energy efficiency index (EEI) | 100 |
| AC input voltage | 230 - 400 V |
Ergonomics
| Height adjustment | 2 cm |
| Adjustable feet | Yes |
Oven 2
| Oven 2 convection cooking | Yes |
| Oven 2 gross capacity | 73 L |
Oven
| Total oven(s) interior capacity | 146 L |
| Defrost function | Yes |
| Conventional cooking | Yes |
| Convection cooking | Yes |
| Cleaning type | Catalytic |
| Interior light | Yes |
| Grill power | 2300 W |
| Grill | Yes |
| Oven gross capacity | 73 L |
| Oven net capacity | 79 L |
| Number of ovens | 2 |
| Oven power source | Electric |
Hob
| Wok burner | Yes |
| Flame failure device | Yes |
| Pan support material | Cast iron |
| Cooking zone 4 power | 3500 W |
| Cooking zone 4 type | Extra large |
| Cooking zone 3 power | 3000 W |
| Cooking zone 3 type | Large |
| Cooking zone 2 power | 1700 W |
| Cooking zone 2 type | Medium |
| Cooking zone 1 power | 1000 W |
| Cooking zone 1 type | Small |
| Electronic ignition | Yes |
| Number of gas cooking zones | 6 zone(s) |
| Number of cooking zones | 6 zone(s) |
| Hob type | Gas |
Design
| Storage compartment | Yes |
| Built-in display | No |
| Product type | Freestanding cooker |
| Control position | Front |
| Control type | Rotary |
| Product colour | Black |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
6 Variants from £3,039.00
Rangemaster Elise ELS110DFFWH 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - White - A/A Rated
£3,130.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster ELS110DFFSL Elise 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Slate Grey
£3,039.00
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Elise ELS110DFFCR 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Cream - A/A Rated
£3,199.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster ELS110DFFRD/ 94260 Elise 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Red
£3,345.00
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster ELS110DFFSS Elise 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Stainless Steel
£3,039.00
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Elise ELS110DFFCA 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - China Blue - A/A Rated
£3,199.00
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Rangemaster ELS110DFFGB/BE 136290 ELISE 110 Dual Fuel GBLK BLACK ANTIQUE
£3,935.00
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Elise 110 ELS110DFFGB/ 110cm Wide Gloss Black Dual Fuel Freestanding Range Cooker - Brushed Nickel Trim
£3,199.00
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery