Rangemaster Elise Range Cooker - Freestanding - ELS110DFFGB - Black Gloss

Rangemaster Elise ELS110DFFGB - Black/Brushed Chrome Range Cooker - Dual Fuel - A Energy Rated

Rangemaster Elise Range Cooker - Freestanding - ELS110DFFGB - Black Gloss

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3,199.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster ELS110DFFGB/ 94200 Elise 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker In Gloss Black

1-3 Days
£3,345.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Elise 110 Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

2 working days
£3,467.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Elise Range Cooker - Freestanding - ELS110DFFGB - Black Gloss

Cheapest offer

Dual Fuel Type 6 Burners / Zones 4 Cavities In cm - (H)90 x (W)109.2 x (D)60 Multifunctional Main Cavity Type
£3,199.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 1092 mm
Weight 140 kg
Height 930 mm
Depth 596 mm

Power

Energy efficiency class (old) A
Energy consumption (conventional) 1.01 kWh
Energy consumption (forced convection) 0.88 kWh
Energy efficiency class A
AC input frequency 50 Hz
Energy efficiency index (EEI) 100
AC input voltage 230 - 400 V

Ergonomics

Height adjustment 2 cm
Adjustable feet Yes

Oven 2

Oven 2 convection cooking Yes
Oven 2 gross capacity 73 L

Oven

Total oven(s) interior capacity 146 L
Defrost function Yes
Conventional cooking Yes
Convection cooking Yes
Cleaning type Catalytic
Interior light Yes
Grill power 2300 W
Grill Yes
Oven gross capacity 73 L
Oven net capacity 79 L
Number of ovens 2
Oven power source Electric

Hob

Wok burner Yes
Flame failure device Yes
Pan support material Cast iron
Cooking zone 4 power 3500 W
Cooking zone 4 type Extra large
Cooking zone 3 power 3000 W
Cooking zone 3 type Large
Cooking zone 2 power 1700 W
Cooking zone 2 type Medium
Cooking zone 1 power 1000 W
Cooking zone 1 type Small
Electronic ignition Yes
Number of gas cooking zones 6 zone(s)
Number of cooking zones 6 zone(s)
Hob type Gas

Design

Storage compartment Yes
Built-in display No
Product type Freestanding cooker
Control position Front
Control type Rotary
Product colour Black

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Rangemaster ELS110DFFGB/BE 136290 ELISE 110 Dual Fuel GBLK BLACK ANTIQUE
£3,935.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Elise 110 ELS110DFFGB/ 110cm Wide Gloss Black Dual Fuel Freestanding Range Cooker - Brushed Nickel Trim
£3,199.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery