Rangemaster ELS90EIGB/ 107870 Elise 90cm Induction Range Cooker In Black

Rangemaster ELS90EIGB - Black/Brushed Chrome Range Cooker - 90cm Induction - A Energy Rated

Rangemaster ELS90EIGB/ 107870 Elise 90cm Induction Range Cooker In Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£3,569.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Elise 90 Induction Range Cooker - Black

2 working days
£3,698.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster ELS90EIGB/ 107870 Elise 90cm Induction Range Cooker In Black

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: RangemasterColour: China Blue with Chrome TrimKey FeaturesLeft-hand multifunctional oven includes defrost, conventional oven, browning element and base heatSix Zone Induction HobSeparate glide-out grillStorage drawerEnergy efficiency ratings: A/ADimensions (mm)Height: 910-930Width: 900Depth: 595
£3,569.00
1-3 Days
buywiseappliances.co.uk