Rangemaster edl110dff Range Cooker Dual Fuel

Rangemaster Encore Delux EDL110DFFSL/C 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Slate Chrome 117270

Rangemaster edl110dff Range Cooker Dual Fuel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2,660.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Encore Delux EDL110DFFSL/C 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Slate Chrome 117270

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,660.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster EDL110DFFSL/C Encore Deluxe Slate / Chrome 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker 117270 A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,660.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Encore Deluxe 110 Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Slate

2 working days
£2,928.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rangemaster Encore Delux EDL110DFFSL/C 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Slate Chrome 117270
£2,660.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster edl110dff Range Cooker Dual Fuel

Cheapest offer

~~~Rangemaster ENCORE DELUXE 110 cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker ~~Key Information Energy efficiency rating: A Colour: Various Colours Fuel type: Dual Fuel Door type: Porthole ~~General Features Bread proving drawer (heats up to 30-45°C) Glide-out grill with 4-way trivet Telescopic shelf (left hand oven) ~~Hob 5 Cooking Zones Zone 1 Rating: 1.00 kW Zone 2 Rating: 1.70 kW Zone 3 Rating: 1.70 kW Zone 4 Rating: 3.00 kW Zone 5 Rating: 4.00 kW Total Hob Rating: 13.10 kW ~~Hob Features Cast-Iron Pan Supports Flame Safety Device Fitted Griddle Supplied Mutli-ring Wok Burner ~~Grill Features Grill Type: Dual circuit glide-out grill Power Rating: 2.30 kW ~~Left Hand Oven Features Door Type: Porthole Energy Rating: A Interior Light Multi-glazed Doors Net Capacity: 73 Litres Oven Type: Multifunction Oven ~~Left Hand Oven Functions Number of Cooking Functions: 7 Base Heat Browning Conventional Heat Defrost Fan Assisted Fanned Fanned Grill ~~Right Hand Oven Features Door Type: Porthole Interior Li
£2,660.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk