Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDLB110DFPHTH/CM1 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Heather / Chrome - A Purple

Rangemaster Estel Deluxe 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Heather/Chrome, A/A Rated

Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDLB110DFPHTH/CM1 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Heather / Chrome - A Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£3,499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster ESDLB110DFPHTH/CM1 Estel Deluxe BC 110cm Dual Fuel Heather

1-3 Days
£3,999.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDLB110DFPHTH/CM1 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Heather / Chrome - A Purple

Cheapest offer

Cook to your stomach's content with this Rangemaster dual fuel range cooker. With 7 gas burners on the hob and 4 cavities - including a large 80-litre multifunctional oven - you'll be serving up every recipe you've ever dreamed of. And if everyone's mind is set on stew, then the slow cook oven is just for you, delivering juicy and tender meat that's always worth the wait. This model also comes with a Handyrack clip-on tray that makes it easy to see how your food's coming along when you need to take a closer look. Plus, thanks to the easy clean enamel coating, you won't find grease sticking to the walls any time soon.
£3,499.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)