Rangemaster Estel Deluxe 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Pale Cream + Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,999.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDLO110DFPPCR/CM1 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Cream / Chrome - A Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£2,999.00
Delivery from £20.00

RANGEMASTER Estel Deluxe ESDLO110DFPPCR/CM1 110 cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Pale Cream & Chrome, Silver/Grey,Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2,999.00
Delivery from £45.00

Rangemaster ESDLO110DFPPCR/CM1 Estel Deluxe OC 110cm Dual Fuel Pale Cream

1-3 Days
£3,499.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Estel Deluxe 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Pale Cream + Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Estel Deluxe 110cm range cooker embodies a classic and timeless aesthetic blending retro and traditional elements with clean geometric lines and signature chamfered edges. Its design is inspired by utility and durability offering a practical yet stylish option for those who value timeless functionality. The unique control dials and handles feature a chunky yet ergonomic design that enhances the nostalgic look perfectly suited to traditional and modern kitchen design in a choice of eight colours from pastel hues to classic neutral shades.Rangemasters' new designs are engineered and manufactured in the UK with premium quality usability and functionality in mind. Whether you’re cooking a romantic dinner for two or a feast for the whole family your new Rangemaster Cooker will become the central hub of your kitchen offering you ease and flexibility at all mealtimesKey Features 80L main oven with 8 functions and a speedy preheat setting.80L second fan oven for even more cooking space.Ded
£2,999.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk