Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDL90DFPGBL/AB1 90cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black / Antique Brass - A Black

Rangemaster Estel Deluxe 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black/Antique Brass, A/A Rated

Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDL90DFPGBL/AB1 90cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black / Antique Brass - A Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£2,899.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster ESDL90DFPGBL/AB1 Estel Deluxe 90cm Dual Fuel Gloss Black

1-3 Days
£3,099.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDL90DFPGBL/AB1 90cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black / Antique Brass - A Black

Cheapest offer

Invite the family round, this Rangemaster dual fuel range cooker has space for a turkey and all the trimmings. With 3 ovens, including an 80-litre main cavity, and a spacious 5 burners, you can easily whip it all up with time to spare. And if you're dreading the cleanup, there's no need. The stay-clean liners absorb any grease, so it'll be no trouble when everyone's left. And if you fancy a simple stir fry after work the next day, the wok cradle will keep everything in place. That'll save some mess too.
£2,899.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)