Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDL90EIPGBL/CM1 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome - A Black

Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDL90EIPGBL/CM1 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome - A/A Rated

Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDL90EIPGBL/CM1 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£2,895.00
Delivery from £20.00

Estel Deluxe 90 90cm Electric Range Cooker - ESDL90EIPGBL/CM1

in stock
£2,959.00
Free Delivery

RANGEMASTER Estel Deluxe ESDL90EIPGBL/CM1 90 cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black & Chrome, Silver/Grey,Black

3-5 working days
£2,959.00
Delivery from £45.00

Rangemaster ESDL90EIPGBL/CM1 Estel Deluxe 90cm Induction Gloss Black

1-3 Days
£3,399.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDL90EIPGBL/CM1 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest offer

Make a statement with this Rangemaster electric range cooker's classic look while cooking up showstopping dishes. It's got three oven cavities and five induction zones, so it'll easily handle that Sunday roast - as well as all the trimmings. And, when you want to check on your chicken, the nifty Handyrack saves you from singed fingers. The specially designed tray hooks on to the door so you can always open up for a better look. Plus, the stay-clean liners have the oven-cleaning hassle handled. By absorbing and loosening grease, that dreaded household chore now takes a fraction of the time. How's that for style and substance?
£2,895.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)