Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDLO110EIPSLT/AB1 110cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Slate / Antique Brass Grey

Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDLO110EIPSLT/AB1 110cm Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Slate / Antique Brass - A Rated

Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDLO110EIPSLT/AB1 110cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Slate / Antique Brass Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£3,645.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster ESDLO110EIPSLT/AB1 Estel Deluxe OC 110cm Induction Slate

1-3 Days
£4,199.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Estel Deluxe ESDLO110EIPSLT/AB1 110cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Slate / Antique Brass Grey

Cheapest offer

Looking to make a statement in your kitchen? This Rangemaster electric range cooker will have your dinner guests talking. It's got 3 cavities and 5 induction zones, so you've got plenty of space to cook up a banquet to remember. Plus, with the 80-litre multifunctional and fan-assisted ovens, you can bake, roast, and grill your way to juicy meats and perfect pastries. It's got clever Handyrack too, so peeking at your latest recipe has never been easier. Just clip it on the oven door when you start cooking and it'll bring your dish right out for a closer inspection - looks ready to us. No need to worry about any splatters that get left behind either. The stay-clean liners absorb grease to make cleaning even easier.
£3,645.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)