Rangemaster Leihdc110Bc/ Steel Chimney Cooker Hood (W)109.8Cm - Gloss Black

Used Offers from

Rangemaster Leihdc110Bc/ Steel Chimney Cooker Hood (W)109.8Cm - Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£448.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster 89330 110cm RANGEMASTER Cooker Hood Black Chrome

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster LEIHDC110BC 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black / Chrome

Next Day
£589.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster LEIHDC110BC 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black/Chrome

In stock
£589.00
Delivery from £14.95

Rangemaster LEIHDC110BC 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black & Chrome, 530m³/h Extraction, Halogen Lights, Slide Controls

2-3 days
£589.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster LEIHDC110BC 110cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black / Chrome, Black

3 to 12 days
£589.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Rangemaster Leihdc110Bc/ Steel Chimney Cooker Hood (W)109.8Cm - Gloss Black
£448.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Leihdc110Bc/ Steel Chimney Cooker Hood (W)109.8Cm - Gloss Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your kitchen free from cooking odours with this cooker hood. The simple switch system is easy to use, and the extraction rate keeps unwanted odours at bay whilst cooking.
£448.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.