Rangemaster NEX110DFFBL/C Nexus 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker 104850 - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2,880.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Nexus NEX110DFFBL/C 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Mixed Fuel Hob - Black - A

Next Day
£3,082.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster NEX110DFFBL/C Nexus Black with Chrome Trim 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker

In stock
£3,082.00
Delivery from £14.95

Rangemaster Nexus NEX110DFFBL/C 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

2-3 days
£3,082.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster Nexus NEX110DFFBL/C 110cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Mixed Fuel Hob - Black - A Black

3 to 12 days
£3,082.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster Nexus 110 Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

2 working days
£3,178.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster NEX110DFFBL/C Nexus 110cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker 104850 - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Overview:5 burner gas hotplate with ceramic warming zoneMain multifunction electric fan ovenSecond electric fan ovenSmooth action 2.3kW glide-out dual circuit electric grill Bread proving drawer 5 burner gas hob:1 x 1kW, 2 x 1.7kW, 1 x 3.0kW, 1 x 3.5kW Electric warming zone with griddle plateCast iron pan supportsWok cradleFlame failure safety deviceMultifunction electric main oven:Programmable clock & minute minder 7 cooking functionsCapacity: 79 litres 2 oven shelves7 shelf levelsHandyrackCatalytic linersInterior light Fanned electric second oven:Capacity: 79 litres 2 oven shelves7 shelf levelsCatalytic linersInterior light Dual circuit electric glide-out grill:Grill power 2.3kWDimensions:Width 1092mm Depth 608mm (excluding handles)Height (up to hotplate) 905 - 930mm Maximum electrical load @ 230V 9.85kW
£2,880.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk