Rangemaster PROP90FXEISSC Professional Plus FX 90cm Induction Range Cooker - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Rangemaster PROP90FXEISSC Professional Plus FX 90cm Induction Range Cooker - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,680.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Professional Plus FX PROP90FXEISS/C 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Over 7 days
£2,680.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Professional Plus FX PROP90FXEISS/C 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£2,680.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster 96300 90cm Wide Professional Plus Induction Range Cooker i

Unknown
£3,199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rangemaster PROP90FXEISSC Professional Plus FX 90cm Induction Range Cooker - Stainless Steel
£2,680.00
Go to shop
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster PROP90FXEISSC Professional Plus FX 90cm Induction Range Cooker - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Key Features . 'A' rated for energy efficiencyMultifunction oven offers defrost fan oven fanned grilling fan-assisted oven conventional oven browning element and base heat in both full oven and divided modeLarge single triple-glazed door for easy viewing and reduced kitchen temperaturesInduction hob with five zones in two different sizesDivider can split the oven in two helping to save energyStorage drawer large enough to fit your Energy Saving Panel and all the oven furniture when not in useFull-width and half-width shelves providedDual grill pan system offers safe grilling across full or half-oven widthRecommended by the Energy Saving Trust. .
£2,680.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk