Rangemaster RMCL2S201CM Classic Cream 1kW 2 Slice Toaster with Defrost, Cancel & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray & 6 Power Levels with 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL2S201CM Classic Cream 1kW 2 Slice Toaster with Defrost, Cancel & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray & 6 Power Levels with 2 Y

3-5 days
£73.68
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL2S201CM Classic 2 Slice Toaster - Cream

1-2 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL2S201CM Classic 2 Slice Toaster in Cream

Unknown
£119.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Rmcl2S201Cm Classic 2 Slice Toaster - Matt Cream

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL2S201CM Classic 2 Slice Toaster - Matt Cream Cream

2-5 working days
£139.99

Rangemaster RMCL2S201CM Classic Cream 1kW 2 Slice Toaster with Defrost, Cancel & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray & 6 Power Levels with 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC DESIGN - The Classic 2-slice toaster combines a traditional design with innovative features. The long slots fit bread of various thicknesses and sizes, ensuring slices are evenly toasted. Dimensions (cm): (H)18.7 x (W)26.1 x (D)17 6 POWER LEVELS - With 6 variable browning levels and a bagel feature that toasts one side while warming the other, everyone can enjoy their toast or bagel exactly how they like it. FEATURES - The lift-and-look feature and a handy cancel button gives you the ability to check midway through a toasting cycle and cancel when you want to. SETTINGS - Reheat your toast without over-browning using the reheat feature, plus the defrost setting will quickly thaw out slices straight from the freezer, ready to enjoy in no time. MANUFACTURER WARRANTY - Free 2 year guarantee with an additional year upon registration., Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rangemaster
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk