Rangemaster RMCL2S201GY Classic Grey 1kW 2 Slice Toaster with Defrost, Cancel & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray & 6 Power Levels with 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL2S201GY 2 Slice Classic Toaster - Matt Slate Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£64.93
Delivery from £3.95

Rangemaster RMCL2S201GY Classic 2 Slice Toaster, Matt Slate Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL2S201GY Classic 2 Slice Toaster - Grey

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£87.97
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL2S201GY Classic Grey 1kW 2 Slice Toaster with Defrost, Cancel & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray & 6 Power Levels with 2 Year Guarantee

In stock
£94.97
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Rmcl2S201Gy Classic 2 Slice Toaster - Matt Slate Grey

1-3 working days
£112.18
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL2S201GY Classic 2 Slice Toaster - Grey

1-2 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL2S201GY Classic 2 Slice Toaster in Grey

Unknown
£119.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Classic 2-Slice Toaster Grey, Long Slots, 6 Browning Levels & Bagel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rangemaster RMCL2S201GY Classic Grey 1kW 2 Slice Toaster with Defrost, Cancel & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray & 6 Power Levels with 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC DESIGN - The Classic 2-slice toaster combines a traditional design with innovative features. The long slots fit bread of various thicknesses and sizes, ensuring slices are evenly toasted. Dimensions (cm): (H)18.4 x (W)31 x (D)19.2, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Rangemaster
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk