Rangemaster RMCL4S201CM Classic Cream 2.1kW 4 Slice Toaster with Defrost, Cancel & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray & 6 Power Levels with 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL4S201CM 4 Slice Toaster - Matte Cream

3-5 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL4S201CM Classic 4 Slice Toaster - Cream

1-2 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL4S201CM Classic 4 Slice Toaster in Cream

Unknown
£119.90
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Classic 4-Slice Toaster Long Slots, 6 Browning Levels, Cream Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.97
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL4S201CM Classic Cream 2.1kW 4 Slice Toaster with Defrost, Cancel & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray & 6 Power Levels with 2 Year Guarantee

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCL4S201CM Classic 4 Slice Toaster - Matt Cream Cream

2-5 working days
£159.99

Rangemaster RMCL4S201CM Classic Cream 2.1kW 4 Slice Toaster with Defrost, Cancel & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray & 6 Power Levels with 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC DESIGN - The Classic 4-slice toaster combines a traditional design with innovative features. The long slots fit bread of various thicknesses and sizes, ensuring slices are evenly toasted. Dimensions (cm): (H)19.5 x (W)30 x (D)30 6 POWER LEVELS - With 6 variable browning levels and a bagel feature that toasts one side while warming the other, everyone can enjoy their toast or bagel exactly how they like it. FEATURES - The lift-and-look feature and a handy cancel button gives you the ability to check midway through a toasting cycle and cancel when you want to. SETTINGS - Reheat your toast without over-browning using the reheat feature, plus the defrost setting will quickly thaw out slices straight from the freezer, ready to enjoy in no time. MANUFACTURER WARRANTY - Free 2 year guarantee with an additional year upon registration., Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rangemaster
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.