Rangemaster RMCLDK201GY Grey Cordless Electric 1.7L 3kW Classic Kettle with Quick & Quiet Boil, Boil Dry Protection & 2 Year Guarantee (Grey)

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£110.11
Free Delivery

New Rangemaster RMCLDK201GY 1.7L 3Kw Classic Quiet Boil Kettle - Matt Slate Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster RMCLDK201GY Classic Quiet Boil Kettle 1.7 Litre 3KW - Matt Slate Grey Grey

2-5 working days
£119.99

1 Variants from £88.99

Rangemaster RMCLDK201GY Grey Cordless Electric 1.7L 3kW Classic Kettle with Quick & Quiet Boil, Boil Dry Protection & 2 Year Guarantee (Grey)

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC DESIGN - With its quick 3kW and quiet boil technology, this innovative Classic kettle is the perfect addition to any kitchen. Dimensions...
£110.11
2-3 days
onbuy.com