Rangemaster Rustiqe 1.5 Bowl Undermount White Ceramic Kitchen Sink

Rangemaster Rustique Kitchen Sink 1.5 Bowl Left Hand Ceramic White Free Waste

Rangemaster Rustiqe 1.5 Bowl Undermount White Ceramic Kitchen Sink

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£269.00
Delivery from £39.95

Rangemaster Rustiqe 1.5 Bowl Undermount White Ceramic Kitchen Sink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£269.00
Delivery from £39.95

Rangemaster Rustique Kitchen Sink 1.5 Bowl Left Hand Ceramic White Free Waste

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£269.75
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Rustique Kitchen Sink 1.5 Bowl Left Hand Ceramic White FREE Waste

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£274.56
GBP 274.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Rustique Under/Inset 1.5 Bowl Ceramic White Kitchen Sink (Inc. Waste

£274.75
GBP 274.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rangemaster CRUB3216WH Rustique vit 1,5 skål inbyggnadsdiskho i keramik

In stock
£303.78
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Rustiqe 1.5 Bowl Undermount White Ceramic Kitchen Sink

Cheapest offer

Why buy me High resistance against scratches heat rust and stainsFire clay ceramic finish in a stunning white with co-ordinated waste and overflowReversible fittingMinimum base unit required 600mm10-year warranty for added peace of mind . All about me Fitted as either an inset or undermount sink the Rustique kitchen sink collection provides a real focal point in the kitchen and contrasts excellently to all colours and features. Made from fire clay ceramic and finished in a brilliant gloss white this sink is incredibly durable so you can be assured that this sink will last you for years to come. This sink comes with a waste kit so you don't need to buy a separate waste for this sink which will save you time when installing the sink. A 10 year guarantee from Rangemaster for any manufacturing defects is also included with this product. The 1.5 bowl is ideal for families that may require two sinks to be in action at any one time. The additional space makes room for washing vegetables Need
£269.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

1.5 Bowl Undermount and Inset White Ceramic Kitchen Sink - Rangemaster Rustique
£269.00
Compare 2 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £39.95
Rangemaster Rustique Kitchen Sink 1.0 Single Bowl Square Ceramic Strainer Waste
£253.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Rustique Double Bowl Inset / Undermount White Ceramic Kitchen Sink
£399.00
Go to shop
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £39.95
Rangemaster Rustique Kitchen Sink Single Bowl Rectangular Ceramic Strainer Waste
£249.00
Compare 3 prices
betterbathrooms.com(UK)
Delivery from £39.95