Ranger Tim Holtz-Distress Brayer-Medium, Grey, 3 5/16 inches

Ranger Brayer - Tim Holtz Distress - Medium, Grey, 3 5/16 in

Ranger Tim Holtz-Distress Brayer-Medium, Grey, 3 5/16 inches

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Ranger Tim Holtz-Distress Brayer-Medium, Grey, 3 5/16 inches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ranger Tim Holtz-Distress Brayer-Medium, Grey, 3 5/16 inches

In stock
£19.72
Delivery from £8.23
Ranger Tim Holtz-Distress Brayer-Medium, Grey, 3 5/16 inches

Cheapest offer

Tim Holtz Distress Range Soft rubber is ideal for using over textured surfaces Designed with stand to protect work surface 8.30 cm (3 5/16 inches)
£15.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tim Holtz Distress Rubber Stamp Ink Pad Broken China
£10.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery