Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxide Pad Worn Lipstick

Ranger Fossilized Amber Distress Oxide Reinker, Synthetic Material, Yellow, 2.5 x 2.5 x 7.5 cm

Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxide Pad Worn Lipstick

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£7.53
Free Delivery

Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxide Pad Worn Lipstick

In stock
£7.54
Free Delivery

Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxides Reinker-Fossilized Amber -TDR-57086

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.48
Free Delivery

Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxides Reinker-Fossilized Amber -TDR-57086

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxide Pad Worn Lipstick

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxide Pad Worn Lipstick

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.25
Delivery from £3.85

Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxide Pad Worn Lipstick

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxides Reinker-Fossilized Amber -TDR-57086

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£11.41
Free Delivery

Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxide Pad Worn Lipstick

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ranger Distress Oxide Pad - Tim Holtz - Spun Sugar - Paper - Regular
£7.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ranger Fossilized Amber Distress Paint, Yellow
£7.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ranger Distress Pad Re-Inker .5oz-Fossilized Amber,
£9.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ranger Tim Holtz Distress Oxide Pad Worn Lipstick

Cheapest offer

Tim Holtz Distress Oxide Ink Pads are water-reactive dye and pigment ink fusion that creates and oxidized effect when sprayed with water Use with stamps, stencils, and direct to surface; blend using Ink Blending Tools and Foam Coordinates with the Distress palette
£7.53
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk