Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Minnow

Rapala Countdown Lures - Pike Perch Zander Salmon Sea Trout Bass Fishing Tackle

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Minnow

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.29
Delivery from £5.99

Rapala Countdown Sinking Lure 5cm - 5g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £2.99

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Minnow

In stock
£10.49
Delivery from £3.99

Rapala Countdown 5cm Sinking Lure - Minnow

3 Days
£10.60
Delivery from £3.99

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Minnow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Rapala Countdown Lures - Pike Perch Zander Salmon Sea Trout Bass Fishing Tackle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Minnow

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Rapala Countdown Hard Lure - 3cm, 5cm or 7cm - All Models - Predator Fishing

£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rapala Countdown Lures 5cm 5g Minnow (MN)

£12.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

RAPALA COUNTDOWN 5CM FT - FIRE TIGER (CD05FT) LURE NEW 2023 Stock
£10.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rapala Countdown Lures - Pike Perch Zander Salmon Sea Trout Bass Fishing Tackle
£10.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rapala Countdown 9cm - Rainbow Trout
£10.55
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Rapala Lure X-Rap Countdown 7cm 10g Sinking 0.9-1.5m Live Brown Trout
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Minnow

Cheapest offer

Premium balsa wood construction Allows to easily target specific depths repeatedly Weighted lure creates a slow-rolling action VMC black nickel round bend hooks Hand-tuned and tank-tested to swim perfectly right out of the box
£10.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.