Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Legendary Perch

Rapala Fishing Lure Countdown - Sinking - 5 cm (5 g) - Perch

Used Offers from

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Legendary Perch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.29
Delivery from £5.99

Rapala Countdown Sinking Lure 5cm - 5g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £2.99

Rapala Countdown 5cm Sinking Lure - Perch

3 Days
£10.60
Delivery from £3.99

Rapala Countdown Lures - Pike Perch Zander Salmon Sea Trout Bass Fishing Tackle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Legendary Perch

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Legendary Perch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Rapala Countdown Lure Fishing Plug Weighted Balsa Treble Hooks Tackle, 5cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Legendary Perch

In stock
£14.53
Free Delivery

Rapala COUNTDOWN CD05 Green Orange

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
Delivery from £24.79

Similar products

Rapala X-rap Peto Glidebait 39g 140 Mm
£13.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rapala X-rap Otus Swimbait 40g 170 Mm Multicolor
£15.40
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.68
Rapala Original Floater 11cm - Firetiger
£10.65
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Swimmer Lure Fish Rapala Trout Perch Bass Pike
£11.18
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Legendary Perch

Cheapest offer

Premium balsa wood construction Allows to easily target specific depths repeatedly Weighted lure creates a slow-rolling action VMC black nickel round bend hooks Hand-tuned and tank-tested to swim perfectly right out of the box
£10.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.