Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Bleak

Rapala Lure CountDown 5cm - slow-sinking, 5 g, 0.9-1.8 m depth, two No.10 treble hooks - Bleak

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Bleak

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.29
Delivery from £5.99

Rapala Countdown 5cm Sinking Lure - Bleak

3 Days
£10.60
Delivery from £3.99

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Bleak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Bleak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Rapala Countdown Lure Fishing Plug Weighted Balsa Treble Hooks Tackle, 5cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Bleak

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Bleak

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.53
Free Delivery

Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Bleak

£14.84
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

RAPALA COUNTDOWN 5CM FT - FIRE TIGER (CD05FT) LURE NEW 2023 Stock
£9.95
Compare 12 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rapala Countdown Lures - Pike Perch Zander Salmon Sea Trout Bass Fishing Tackle
£10.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rapala Countdown 9cm - Rainbow Trout
£10.55
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Rapala Lure X-Rap Countdown 7cm 10g Sinking 0.9-1.5m Live Brown Trout
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Rapala CountDown Lure with Two No. 10 Hooks, 0.9-1.8 m Swimming Depth, 5 cm Size, Bleak

Cheapest offer

Premium balsa wood construction Allows to easily target specific depths repeatedly Weighted lure creates a slow-rolling action VMC black nickel round bend hooks Hand-tuned and tank-tested to swim perfectly right out of the box
£10.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk