Rapala Original Floater 9cm - Firetiger

Rapala F9FT 3-1/2" Floating Minnow Fire Tiger

Rapala Original Floater 9cm - Firetiger

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£8.95
Delivery from £3.99

Rapala Floater Lures | All Sizes & Colours | Full Range

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £1.50

Rapala Original Floater Lures - Pike Zander Sea Trout Salmon Bass Fishing Tackle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Rapala Original Floater Lure with Two No. 7 Hooks, 0.9-1.5 m Swimming Depth, 9 cm Size, Firetiger

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Rapala Original Floater Lure with Two No. 7 Hooks, 0.9-1.5 m Swimming Depth, 9 cm Size, Firetiger

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.72
Free Delivery

Rapala Original Floater 9cm Crankbaits

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.72
Free Delivery

Rapala Original Floating Floater 9/11/13 cm Artificial Minnow Fishing Trout Bass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Delivery from £5.18

Rapala F9FT 3-1/2" Floating Minnow Fire Tiger

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.12
Delivery from £19.86

Rapala Original Floater Lure with Two No. 7 Hooks, 0.9-1.5 m Swimming Depth, 9 cm Size, Firetiger

In stock
£21.96
Delivery from £5.25
Rapala Original Floater 9cm - Firetiger

Cheapest offer

Still the number one go-to lure. Whether twitched on the top as a surface bait, retrieved as a shallow runner, weighted with a split shot for medium depths or bottom walked off a three-way swivel or bottom bouncer, the wounded minnow action continues to be irresistible to game fish on every continent around the world. Features: Balsa Construction Natural Minnow Profile Classic Patterns VMC Black Nickel Hooks Stainless Through Wire Construction Hand Tuned & Tank Tested
£8.95
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Rapala F9FT 3-1/2" Floating Minnow Fire Tiger
£15.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.86