Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lures - Bass Wrasse Pollock Tuna Pike Sea Fishing

Rapala Salwater X-Rap Longcast Shallow 12cm / 36g - Blue Mackerel

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lures - Bass Wrasse Pollock Tuna Pike Sea Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Blue Mackerel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Blue Mackerel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Blue Mackerel

In stock
£16.81
Delivery from £5.99

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Blue Mackerel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.57
Delivery from £4.49

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow 12cm 36g | All Colours Available

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Blue Mackerel

£22.13
Free Delivery
Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lures - Bass Wrasse Pollock Tuna Pike Sea Fishing

Cheapest offer

Bait Shape: Fish / Length/Weight: 12cm/36g / Maximum Diving Depth: 0.6m / Fish Species: Bass, Barracuda, Barramundi (Barra), Bluefish, Catfish, Kingfish, Muskie, Pike, Pollock, Sea Bass, Striped Bass, Tarpon, Tuna, Wrasse / Buoyancy: Sinking / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 12cm or 14cm / Colour: Blue Mackerel / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing, Freshwater Fishing / Bait Type: Saltwater Lure / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: X-Rap Long Cast Shallow / Features: Long Casting / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Item Weight: 36g or 53g
£16.49
ebay.co.uk