Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Ghost

Rapala X-rap Long Cast Shallow Minnow 36g 120 Mm

Used Offers from

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Ghost

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lures - Bass Wrasse Pollock Tuna Pike Sea Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Ghost

In stock
£16.81
Delivery from £5.99

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lures - Ghost 12cm - Predator Fishing

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
GBP 16.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rapala Saltwater X-Rap Long-Cast Shallow 12cm/36g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Delivery from £1.55

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow 12cm 36g | All Colours Available

Will usually delivered within 16 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Ghost

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.27
Delivery from £4.49

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Ghost

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Ghost

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rapala X-rap Peto Glidebait 39g 140 Mm
£13.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rapala Salwater X-Rap Longcast Shallow 12cm / 36g - Blue Mackerel
£16.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapala X-rap Otus Swimbait 40g 170 Mm Multicolor
£15.40
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.68
Rapala X-rap Magnum Xplode Popper 145g 170 Mm
£26.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.93
Rapala Lure X-Rap Countdown 7cm 10g Sinking 0.9-1.5m Live Brown Trout
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
Rapala X-Rap Long Cast Shallow Lure with Two No. 3/0 Hooks, 0.3-0.6 m Swimming Depth, 12 cm Size, Ghost

Cheapest offer

High-flash flat metallic insert and internal scale pattern Designed for aggressive, fast presentations Durable in-line VMC single hooks Darting baitfish action Flutters on the drop
£16.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk