Rapesco Eco Recycled Popper Wallet A4+ Assorted Pastel Transparent (Pack of 5) 0696

Rapesco 0696 Popper Wallets, A4+ / Foolscap, Assorted Pastel Transparent Colours, Pack of 5

Rapesco Eco Recycled Popper Wallet A4+ Assorted Pastel Transparent (Pack of 5) 0696

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco 0696 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Pack of 5

In stock
£6.05
Delivery from £2.89

Rapesco 0696 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.43
1.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rapesco Foolscap Pastel Popper Wallet Assorted Polypropylene (PP)

3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rapesco 0696 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Pack of 5

In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Rapesco 0696 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Pack of 5

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery

Rapesco 0696 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Pack of 5

In stock
£8.87
Free Delivery
Rapesco Eco Recycled Popper Wallet A4+ Assorted Pastel Transparent (Pack of 5) 0696

Cheapest offer

A4+ size Popper Wallets made with durable recycled polypropylene sheet material. Featuring a colour-coordinated press-stud closure on the curved, fold-over flaps, these folders keep contents safe and secure, making them useful as a general storage file for holding loose papers together at the office, home, or on the move. Featuring a pen holder cutout under the curved flap and a large capacity of 150 sheets of 80 gsm paper. The A4+ size allows for storing C4 envelopes, which are designed for A4 sheets. These files come in convenient packs of 5.
£4.45
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk