Rapesco 1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.54
Free Delivery

Rapesco 1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.57
Free Delivery

Rapesco 1550 Eco Hd-140 Heavy Duty Stapler With 1000 X 923/12 mm Staples, 140 Sheet Capacity, Black

1-3 working days
£23.57
Delivery from £6.00

Rapesco 1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black

In stock
£25.85
Free Delivery

Rapesco 1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black

£26.00
Free Delivery

Rapesco 1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black

In stock
£33.55
Free Delivery

Rapesco ECO HD-140 Heavy Duty Stapler Black 1550

1-3 working days
£34.37
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco 1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy Duty Stapler with 1,000 x 923/12 mm Staples - 140

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.10
Free Delivery

Rapesco 1550 stapler Standard clinch Black

3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Rapesco 1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black

Cheapest offer

HEAVY-DUTY STAPLER - HD-140 heavy-duty desktop stapler in a smart black finish to suit any desktop and supplied with 1000 type 923/12mm staples for an immediate start ECO MATERIAL - ABS stapler made with a high percentage of recycled materials and a tough all-metal chassis LARGE CAPACITY - Powerful stapler capable of stapling up to 140 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time, making it useful for offices, business proposals, manuscripts, reports, school projects, academic research papers, and much more COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Press-button system for easy front loading of type 923 staples from 6mm to 17mm in length; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results CONVENIENT USE - Features a soft feel handle grip for user comfort, non-slip feet on the base for added stability, and an adjustable paper guide locking system for precise and consistent stapling of different size sheets of paper DIMENSIONS - Length - 320 mm x Width - 85 mm x Height - 190 mm
£23.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy Duty Stapler with 1000 X 923/12 Mm Staples, 140 Sheet Capa
£30.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery