Rapesco 1690 Rigid Box File, 40 mm Spine, A4, Transparent Assorted Colours, Pack of 5

Rapesco 40mm Rigid Wallet Box File A4 Assorted Colours (Pack 5) - 1690

Rapesco 1690 Rigid Box File, 40 mm Spine, A4, Transparent Assorted Colours, Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
3.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 40mm A4 Assorted (5 Pack)

Next Business Day
£20.74
Delivery from £2.99

Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 40mm A4 Assorted (5 Pack)

Next Business Day
£20.74
Delivery from £2.99

Rapesco 1690 Rigid Box File, 40 mm Spine, A4, Transparent Assorted Colours, Pack of 5

In stock
£22.44
Free Delivery

Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 40mm A4 Assorted (Pack of 5) 1048

1-3 working days
£26.29
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco 1690 Rigid Box File, 40 mm Spine, A4, Transparent Assorted Colours, Pack of 5

In stock
£27.54
Free Delivery

Rapesco Rigid Wlt/Box File 40NM PK5

3 working days
£29.48
Free Delivery

Rapesco 1690 Rigid Box File, 40 mm Spine, A4, Transparent Assorted Colours, Pack of 5

In stock
£36.34
Free Delivery

Rapesco 1690 Rigid Box File, 40 mm Spine, A4, Transparent Assorted Colours, Pack of 5

In stock
£36.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rapesco Box File, 40mm Blue,Green,Red,Violet,White file storage...
£13.98
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rapesco 0711 Rigid Box File, 40 mm Spine, A4, Transparent
£5.11
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco 1690 Rigid Box File, 40 mm Spine, A4, Transparent Assorted Colours, Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

A4 RIGID BOX FILE - Pack of 5 x versatile, A4 storage box files made from heavy-gauge polypropylene for extra strength and durability with a smart “Superline” finish in assorted colours: 1 x blue, 1 x purple, 1 x teal, 1 x aqua, 1x pink CAPACITY - Large 40mm spine with a capacity for storing up to 375 sheets of 80gsm paper up to A4 in size PRACTICAL FILING - Push-lock clasp closure on the fold-over flap and strong, welded sides to keep contents safe and secure whilst in storage or on the move EASY ORGANISATION - Storage files in assorted transparent colours for easy colour coordinated filing and identification of contents, index/card holder on the spine and business card size holder on the front for personalisation CONVENIENT USE - Useful for storing loose papers and keeping various bulky items together for school projects such as textbooks, notebooks and maths equipment or arts, crafts and hobby supplies such as paintbrushes, small canvasses, sewing patterns, knitting patterns and needles, wooden models, jigsaw puzzles and much more DIMENSIONS - Width - 320 mm x Depth - 40 mm x Height - 240 mm
£15.50
amazon.co.uk