Rapesco 1494 Eco Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Assorted Bright Transparent Colours, Pack Of 20

Rapesco Foolscap Popper Wallet Bright (20 Pack) 1494

Rapesco 1494 Eco Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Assorted Bright Transparent Colours, Pack Of 20

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.94
Delivery from £6.00

Rapesco Eco Recycled Popper Wallet A4+ Assorted Bright Transparent (Pack of 20) 1494

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco 1494 folder

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rapesco 1494 Eco Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Assorted Bright Transparent Colours, Pack Of 20

Cheapest offer

Pack of 20 ECO recycled polypropylene folders in bright transparent colours. Made from 100% responsibly sourced recycled polypropylene, supplied in recyclable packaging. Features 200-micron copy-safe polypropylene, fold-over flap with colour-coordinated press-stud closure, ‘Superline’ finish and a practical pen holder cut out under the flap. Capable of storing 150 sheets of 80 gsm paper up to A4+ in size. Assorted transparent colours allow for quick and easy identification of documents and colour-coordinated filing at the office, home or on the move.
£10.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rapesco 1587 ECO Popper Wallets, Foolscap / A4+, Clear Transparent, Pack of 20
£12.45
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco Foolscap Pastel Popper Wallet Assorted Polypropylene (PP)
£6.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rapesco 0691 Popper Wallets, A4+ / Foolscap, Transparent Pastel Blue, Pack of 5
£7.55
1.51 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapesco Foolscap Bright Popper Wallet report cover Polypropylene (PP) Blue
£7.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Pentel Display Book Vivid, 30 pockets, A4 size , Pack of 5 assorted coloured folders &Rapesco 0688 A4/Foolscap Plastic Popper Wallet, Transparent Assorted Colours, Pack of 5
£27.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49