Rapesco Heavy Duty Clipboard A3 Blue 1136

Rapesco Heavy Duty Clipboard A3 Cardboard, Metal, PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride) Blue Portrait and Landscape 1136

Rapesco Heavy Duty Clipboard A3 Blue 1136

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.22
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco 1136 Heavy Duty Pvc-Coated Clipboard, A3, Blue

1-3 working days
£8.57
Delivery from £6.00

Rapesco A3 Hduty Clipboard Blue 1136

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£9.16
Delivery from £3.49

Rapesco 1136 clipboard A3 PVC Blue

3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rapesco Heavy Duty Clipboard A3 Cardboard, Metal, PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride) Blue Portrait and Landscape 1136

1 Working Day
£11.15
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco Heavy Duty Clipboard A3 Blue 1136

Cheapest offer

This Rapesco heavy duty, PVC clipboard has an extra strength, high capacity clip for keeping more documents secure. Ideal for work schedules, timetables, rotas and more the clipboard provides a sturdy, flat surface for writing on the go. The clipboard also features a hanging hole and convenient pen clip. This pack contains 1 blue A3 clipboard.
£8.22
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Rapesco 1631 Germ-Savvy Antibacterial HD865-P Heavy Duty 2-Hole Punch, Black
£18.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapesco 1246 Assorted 923 (Type 23) Heavy Duty Staples 8, 10, 12, 13mm, Pack of 3200
£5.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco Heavy Duty Stapler 1170 ECO X5-90ps – Less Effort, 90-sheet Capacity – Black
£16.66
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rapesco 1276 ECO HD-100 Heavy Duty Stapler, 100 Sheet Capacity, Black
£11.29
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89