Rapesco 1259 ECO Recycled Camouflaged Security Popper Wallet, A4+, Pack of 5

Rapesco Rapesco Security Popper Wallet Polypropylene A4 Plus Camouflaged Grey (P

Rapesco 1259 ECO Recycled Camouflaged Security Popper Wallet, A4+, Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £9.00

Rapesco Document Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) 24.1 (W) x 0.2 (D) x 35.4 (H) cm Grey Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£13.07
Delivery from £2.95

Rapesco 1259 ECO Recycled Camouflaged Security Popper Wallet, A4+, Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.07
2.61 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Rapesco 1259 ECO Recycled Camouflaged Security Popper Wallet, A4+, Pack of 5

£14.27
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco 1259 ECO Recycled Camouflaged Security Popper Wallet, A4+, Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

A4+ SECURITY POPPER WALLET - Pack of 5 ECO recycled polypropylene folders with a camouflage security print and black press-stud closure on the curved flap to keep contents secure SUSTAINABLE - Made from 100% responsibly sourced recycled polypropylene, supplied in recyclable packaging FEATURES - 200-micron copy-safe polypropylene, fold-over flap with black press-stud closure, 'security' finish and a practical pen holder cut out under the flap LARGE CAPACITY - Capable of storing 150 sheets of 80 gsm paper up to A4+ in size CONFIDENTIAL ORGANISATION - Camouflage security print/pattern keeps text on documents inside the file hidden, making these security popper wallets helpful in storing confidential files; The large print titles are still visible for easy organisation DIMENSIONS - Each file measures 2 mm or 7 mm including popper (depth) x 354 mm (width) x 243 mm (height)
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rapesco SB0006B1 Metal Cash Box with Lock, 3 Keys and Removeable Tray, Size 6", Black
£9.45
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco A4 Plus Assorted Transparent Project Files (Pack Of 5)
£16.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rapesco 1305 Heavy-Duty HD-73 Plier Stapler and 2000 Type 73/10 mm Staples, 70 Sheet Capacity, Chrome
£46.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery