Rapesco Supaclip 60 Refill Stainless Steel (Pack of 100) CP10060S

Rapesco Rapesco Supaclip 60 Refill Clips Stainless Steel 60 Sheet Capacity (Pack

Rapesco Supaclip 60 Refill Stainless Steel (Pack of 100) CP10060S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£10.44
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco Supaclip 60 document clip Stainless steel 100 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rapesco Supaclip 60 Refill Stainless Steel (Pack of 100) CP10060S

Cheapest offer

For use with the Rapesco Supaclip 60 Dispenser, these refill clips provide an easy way to fasten documents and are removable and reusable. These clips can fasten up to 10-60 sheets of 80gsm paper. This pack contains 100 stainless steel refill clips.
£10.44
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Rapesco Supaclip Clip Dispenser Metal, Plastic Silver 21 mm
£5.63
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco Supaclip Clip Dispenser Plastic Silver 25 mm
£5.63
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco Clip Dispenser RC6008SS Supaclip 60 – See-through Heavy Duty with 8 Stainless Steel Clips
£5.63
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco Refill Clips Medium Supaclip Silver 4mm Pack of 200
£18.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco Refill Clips Supaclip 60 CP10060S - Stainless Steel - Pack of 100
£10.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery