Rapesco 0708 Wallet/Box File, A4, 25mm Capacity, Transparent

Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 0708 – 25mm A4 – Clear

Rapesco 0708 Wallet/Box File, A4, 25mm Capacity, Transparent

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.22
Delivery from £4.49

Rapesco 0708 Wallet/Box File, A4, 25mm Capacity, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Rapesco Rigid Wlt Box File 25MM A4

3 working days
£8.31
Delivery from £3.49

Rapesco 0708 Wallet/Box File, A4, 25mm Capacity, Transparent

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.06
Delivery from £4.49

Rapesco 0708 Wallet/Box File, A4, 25mm Capacity, Transparent

In stock
£10.87
Free Delivery

Rapesco Box File file storage box White

Next Day
£22.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rapesco Box File, 40mm Blue,Green,Red,Violet,White file storage...
£13.98
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rapesco Box File/Rigid Wallet 0714 – 60 mm capacity (up to 600 pages), A4 – Clear
£5.85
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco 40mm Rigid Wallet Box File A4 Assorted Colours (Pack 5) - 1690
£20.74
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rapesco 0714 Box File/Rigid Wallet, 60 mm Capacity for up to 600 Pages, A4, Clear (Pack of 4)
£23.40
5.85 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco Rigid Wlt Box File 25MM A4
£8.31
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rapesco 0708 Wallet/Box File, A4, 25mm Capacity, Transparent

Cheapest offer

Large 25mm capacity for storing up to 250 pages Push-lock clasp closure and welded sides keeps contents safe and secure Index/card holder on spine and business card size holder on front for personalisation. Pack contains 1 clear box file
£5.22
amazon.co.uk