Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 40mm A4 Clear 0711

Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 40mm A4 Clear 0

Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 40mm A4 Clear 0711

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£3.94
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco , 40mm box file White

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 40mm A4 Clear 0711

Cheapest offer

Suitable for A4 documents, this Rapesco rigid wallet/box file is made from heavy gauge polypropylene for long term storage. The 40mm file can hold up to 400 sheets and features a business card holder for personalisation with welded sides and a push-lock clasp closure for security. This pack contains 1 clear file.
£3.94
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Rapesco Box File, 40mm Blue,Green,Red,Violet,White file storage...
£15.53
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rapesco 0714 Box File/Rigid Wallet, 60 mm Capacity for up to 600 Pages, A4, Clear (Pack of 4)
£33.44
8.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco Clear Rigid A4 40mm Wallet Box File
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rapesco 1690 Rigid Box File, 40 mm Spine, A4, Transparent Assorted Colours, Pack of 5
£27.60
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Rapesco 0714 Box File/rigid Wallet, 60 mm Capacity For Up To 600 Pages, A4, Clear
£8.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00