Rapesco Stapler R53500B2 Half strip 24/6 Black 25 Sheets ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene), Metal, Steel

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£8.75
Delivery from £2.95

5 Star Compact Half Strip Stapler Uses 24/6, 26/6 Staples Black (918745)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
GBP 12.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rapesco Bowfin Half Strip Stapler - Black 25 Sheet

2 to 4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95
Rapesco Stapler R53500B2 Half strip 24/6 Black 25 Sheets ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene), Metal, Steel

Cheapest offer

Rapesco Stapler R53500B2. Full strip / Half strip: Half strip. Staple Size: 24/6. Colour: Black. Staple Power: 25 Sheets. Material: ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene), Metal, Steel.
£8.75
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Rapesco Stapler R53500B2 Half strip 24/6 Black 25 Sheets ABS (Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene), Metal, Steel
£8.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco R53500B2 Bowfin Half Strip Metal Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Black
£4.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery