Rapesco 1552 Supafile Plus 13-Part Desktop Expanding File Organiser Oversized To Fit Files And Folders Up To 38.5 Cm Wide, A4+,

Rapesco Supafile Plus Expanding File A4 Assorted

Rapesco 1552 Supafile Plus 13-Part Desktop Expanding File Organiser Oversized To Fit Files And Folders Up To 38.5 Cm Wide, A4+,

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.44
Delivery from £6.00

Rapesco 1552 file storage box

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rapesco Supafile Plus Expanding File A4 Assorted 1552

1-3 working days
£29.51
Delivery from £4.74
Rapesco 1552 Supafile Plus 13-Part Desktop Expanding File Organiser Oversized To Fit Files And Folders Up To 38.5 Cm Wide, A4+,

Cheapest offer

A4+ EXPANDING FILE - A4+ 13-section desktop expanding accordion file folder organiser in a black finish with carry handles and colourful internal section dividers. LARGER SIZE - Perfect for storing documents of all sizes, accommodates files and folders wider than A4 (A4+ and foolscap); capacity of up to 1300 sheets of 80gsm paper (approx. 100 per section). EASY ORGANISATION - 13 concertina expanding sections separated with bright coloured dividers for thematic organisation and supplied with a set of blank index labels for easy customisation. PORTABLE STORAGE - Solid construction able to stand up on its own, featuring reinforced cut-out handles that allow for easy transportation. CONVENIENT USE - Practical landscape expanding file, ideal for shelf or desktop use, helpful in organising projects, dividing subjects, storing customer files and home filing. DIMENSIONS - W - 385 mm x D - 260 mm (fully expanded) x H - 258 mm.
£11.44
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rapesco 1552 SupaFile Plus 13-Part Desktop Expanding File Organiser Oversized to Fit Files and Folders up to 38.5 cm Wide, A4+, Black with Multi-Coloured Dividers (Pack of 2)
£19.16
9.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49