Rapesco 1235 Type 923/6 mm Galvanised Heavy Duty Staples, Pack of 1000

Rapeso 1235 923/6 mm Galvanised Staples, Type 23, Box of 1000

Rapesco 1235 Type 923/6 mm Galvanised Heavy Duty Staples, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.01
Delivery from £4.50

Rapesco 1235 Type 923/6 mm Galvanised Heavy Duty Staples, Pack of 1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.70
Delivery from £4.49

Rapesco 1235 Type 923/6 mm Galvanised Heavy Duty Staples, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.53
Free Delivery

Rapesco 1235 Type 923/6 mm Galvanised Heavy Duty Staples, Pack of 1000

In stock
£6.28
Free Delivery

Rapesco 923/6mm Galvanised Staples - Pack of 1000

2 to 4 days
£7.49
Delivery from £4.95

Product Information

Packaging data

Package weight 60 g

Features

Capacity 1000 staples
Type of staple 23
Material Metal
Product colour Silver
Staple leg length 6 mm
Gauge 923/6
Type Staples pack

Product information

At a glance

• Durable galvanized steel construction for longevity.
• Perfect size for fastening multiple sheets efficiently.
• Eco-friendly choice saves money and resources.