Rapid 11835625 High-Performance No.13 Staples, 8 mm Leg, Silver, Galvanised, 2,500 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£5.25
Delivery from £3.50

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 13, Leg Length 8mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 2500 Pieces, Boxed (11835625)

In stock
£5.29
Delivery from £3.50

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 13, Leg Length 8mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 2500 Pieces, Boxed (11835625)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.48
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 13, Leg Length 8mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 2500 Pieces, Boxed (11835625)

£10.91
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 13, Leg Length 8mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 2500 Pieces, Boxed (11835625)

£11.14
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 13, Leg Length 8mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 2500 Pieces, Boxed (11835625)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.12
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 13, Leg Length 8mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 2500 Pieces, Boxed (11835625)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.28
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples For Textiles Upholstery Finewire No. 13/8mm Staple Gun Staples Galvanised Steel 2500 Pcs 11835625

1-3 working days
£61.55
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid 11835625 High-Performance No.13 Staples, 8 mm Leg, Silver, Galvanised, 2,500 pcs

Cheapest offer

Rapid 11835625 High Performance Staples - No.13 / 8 mm Leg, Silver, 2500 Pieces Size Name: Size 13/08 8 mm leg length, No.13, 10.6 mm breadth,
£5.25
1-2 days
onbuy.com