Rapid 11856225 53/6B 6Mm Galvanised Staples (Box 2500)
Rapid 11856225 53/6B 6mm Galvanised Staples Box 2500
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.32
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 6 mm, 11856225 - 2500 Pieces, Silver
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.95
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 6 mm, 11856225 - 2500 Pieces, Silver
In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 6 mm, 11856225 - 2500 Pieces, Silver
In stock
£7.37
Delivery from £2.59
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 6 mm, 11856225 - 2500 Pieces, Silver
In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 6 mm, 11856225 - 2500 Pieces, Silver
In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 6 mm, 11856225 - 2500 Pieces, Silver
In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 6 mm, 11856225 - 2500 Pieces, Silver
In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery
Rapid High-Performance Staples For Textiles, Finewire No. 53, Leg Length 6mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 2500 Pieces
1-3 working days
£8.60
Delivery from £6.00
- 1
- 2
- next page