Rapid RPD538B5000 High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, - 5000 Pieces - silver

Rapid 11857050 53/8 8mm Staples Pack of 5000

Rapid RPD538B5000 High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, - 5000 Pieces - silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.03
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid RPD538B5000 High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, - 5000 Pieces - silver

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid RPD538B5000 High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, - 5000 Pieces - silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery

Rapid RPD538B5000 High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, - 5000 Pieces - silver

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Rapid 53 Series 8mm Galvanised Staples (Pack 5000) RPD538B5000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 0.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples For Textiles, Finewire No. 53, Leg Length 8mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 5000 Pieces

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid RPD538B5000 High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, - 5000 Pieces - silver

In stock
£13.14
Free Delivery

Rapid RPD538B5000 High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, - 5000 Pieces - silver

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Rapid 11857050 53/8B 8mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rapid RPD538B5000 High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 8 mm, - 5000 Pieces - silver

Cheapest offer

Staple type: 53 Length: 8 mm Content: 5000 pieces Strong staples made from galvanised wire Ideal for use with fabrics, for decoration, small construction and light repair Box of 5000 staples with an 8mm leg length For use with the Rapid R53, R253, Hobby Staple gun, Hobby Staple gun dual and many more
£9.03
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 50 mm
Package depth 120 mm
Package height 37 mm
Package weight 350 g

Features

Compatibility R53, R153, R253, R353, R453, MS2.1, MS4.1, ALU610, ALU753, ALU853, ALU953, E100, ESN530, BTX530, R553, PS101, PS6-16, M10R, M20, M30, M40, Eco Tacker, Hobby Tacker, Hobby Tacker Dual, Multitacker, Compacta, Hobby Electric
Capacity 5000 staples
Staple leg length 8 mm
Gauge 53
Type Staples pack

Product information

At a glance

• Type: 53/8 staples for strong fastening
• Count: 5,000 staples in one pack
• Material: High-grade steel for longevity