Rapid 11915611 140/14 14Mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Insulation, Thin Plastics, Cardboard and Carpets Flatwire No. 140, Leg Length 14mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 5000 Pieces, Boxed (11915611), Silver

In stock
£18.36
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples Insulation Thin Plastics Cardboard Carpets Flatwire No. 140/14mm Staple Gun 5000 Pieces 11915611

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Insulation, Thin Plastics, Cardboard and Carpets Flatwire No. 140, Leg Length 14mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 5000 Pieces, Boxed (11915611), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.52
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Insulation, Thin Plastics, Cardboard and Carpets Flatwire No. 140, Leg Length 14mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 5000 Pieces, Boxed (11915611), Silver

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Insulation, Thin Plastics, Cardboard and Carpets Flatwire No. 140, Leg Length 14mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 5000 Pieces, Boxed (11915611), Silver

In stock
£18.92
Free Delivery

Rapid High-Performance Staples for Insulation, Thin Plastics, Cardboard and Carpets Flatwire No. 140, Leg Length 14mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 5000 Pieces, Boxed (11915611), Silver

In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery

Rapid Type 140 Galvanised Staples 14mm Pack of 5000

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rapid Type 140 Galvanised Staples

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Rapid 11915611 140/14 14Mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000)

Cheapest offer

Rapid No. 140 precision cut flat wire staples are made from high-performance galvanised steel for strength and durability. Flat wire staples have a larger holding area against the material making them ideal for thin plastic or insulation.Type: 140 (galvanised)Size: 14mm leg length.Quantity: 5 000. Flat wire staples have a larger holding area against the material making it ideal for thin plastic or insulation.PTDRPD14014B5
£15.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.