Rapid 20511050 R153 Pro All-Steel Tacker (53 Staples 6-8Mm)

Used Offers from

Rapid 20511050 R153 Pro All-Steel Tacker (53 Staples 6-8Mm)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.97
Free Delivery

Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun Pro R153 For No. 53 Staples, Upholstery Staple Gun, All-Steel Construction, Made In Sweden

1-3 working days
£26.35
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid R153 PRO All-Steel Tacker (53 Staples 6-8mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
Free Delivery

Rapid R153 PRO Professional All Steel Tacker

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rapid R153 PRO Professional All Steel Tacker

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rapid R153 PRO All-Steel Tacker (53 Staples 6-8mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R153 for No. 53 Staples, Upholstery Staple Gun with Ergonomic Handle, All-Steel Construction, and Easy Loading System, Made In Sweden (20511050), Metal

In stock
£31.94
Free Delivery

Rapid Heavy Duty Manual Staple Gun PRO R153 for No. 53 Staples, Upholstery Staple Gun with Ergonomic Handle, All-Steel Construction, and Easy Loading System, Made In Sweden (20511050), Metal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.80
Free Delivery

Rapid - R153 PRO All Steel Tacker (53 Staples 6-8mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.80
GBP 32.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rapid 20511050 R153 Pro All-Steel Tacker (53 Staples 6-8Mm)

Cheapest offer

Powerful no compromise staple guns for 6-8mm staples. Designed for demanding professional applications and precision operations (tested to 100 000 fixings). All-steel casing and wear parts inside. It's easy to load has no recoil and fits comfortably into the hand. Made in Sweden. 5 Year Guarantee.Stapler uses - Staples: No.53 Fine Wire Staples 6-8mm.PTDRPDR153
£24.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com