Rapid 23467900 Fp216 Fence Pliers For Use With Vr16 Fence Hog Rings

Used Offers from

Rapid 23467900 Fp216 Fence Pliers For Use With Vr16 Fence Hog Rings

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.29
Free Delivery

Rapid Fp216 Garden Fence Pliers For Vr16 Fence Hogrings With High Capacity Magazine Ergonomic Soft Handle & Easy Storage Features

1-3 working days
£35.44
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid 23467900 FP216 Fence Pliers for use with VR16 Fence Hog Rings

Unknown
£35.64

Rapid FP216 Fence Pliers for VR16 Fence Hogrings with High Capacity Magazine, Ergonomic Soft Handle, and Easy Storage Features (23467900)

In stock
£35.87
Free Delivery

Rapid FP216 Fence Pliers for VR16 Fence Hogrings with High Capacity Magazine, Ergonomic Soft Handle, and Easy Storage Features (23467900)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.03
Free Delivery

Rapid FP216 Fence Pliers for VR16 Fence Hogrings with High Capacity Magazine, Ergonomic Soft Handle, and Easy Storage Features (23467900)

In stock
£37.57
Free Delivery

Rapid FP216 Fencing Pliers for VR16 Hog Rings

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rapid FP216 Fencing Pliers for VR16 Hog Rings

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rapid 23467900 FP216 Fence Pliers for use with VR16 Fence Hog Rings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Rapid FP216 Fence Pliers for VR16 Fence Hogrings with High Capacity Magazine, Ergonomic Soft Handle, and Easy Storage Features (23467900)
£60.12
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rapid 23467900 Fp216 Fence Pliers For Use With Vr16 Fence Hog Rings

Cheapest offer

Rapid FP216 Fence Pliers are part of the 'Smart Gardener' range of wire fencing pliers designed for fitting fencing to narrow spaces on large surfaces for example animal cages. The ergonomic soft grip handle and long magazine will allow you to fix secure fencing around the house and garden quickly and easily. The handle locks for safety and storage. Uses VR16 hog rings 2-8mm. 2 year guarantee.PTDRPDFP216
£35.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com