Rapid 26/6mm Strong Staples, For Stapling up to 20 Sheets, Use with Desktop Staplers, Galvanised Wire, Box of 5000, 24862000

Rapid 26/6 Staples – Strong Galvanised, For Desktop Staplers, Up to 20 Sheets – Box of 5000

Rapid 26/6mm Strong Staples, For Stapling up to 20 Sheets, Use with Desktop Staplers, Galvanised Wire, Box of 5000, 24862000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.27
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid 10-Packs Strong Staples 26/6 (5000)

1-3 working days
£16.44
Delivery from £6.00
Rapid 26/6mm Strong Staples, For Stapling up to 20 Sheets, Use with Desktop Staplers, Galvanised Wire, Box of 5000, 24862000

Cheapest offer

High quality strong staples for stapling up to 20 sheets (80gsm paper), Suitable for everyday stapling tasks in the office, at home or at school For use with desktop staplers for trouble free, accurate stapling, The ideal staple for staplers using Super Flat Clinch stapling technology, Precision cut legs for optimum results Features a 6mm leg length, Made from high quality, strong galvanised steel Receive up to a 5 year guarantee on Rapid staplers when using compatible Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Box of 5000 Rapid 26/6mm Strong Staples, Galvanised Wire, Dimensions (WxHxD): 22 x 116 x 56mm, Weight: 160g, 24862000
£3.27
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rapid 26/6mm Strong Staples, For Stapling up to 20 Sheets, Use with Desktop Staplers, Galvanised Wire, Box of 1000, 24861400
£5.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapid Classic K1+ Stapling Pliers For No. 26 Staples - Compatible with 26/6 & 26/8+ Staples, Adjustable Anvil & Back-Loading Mechanism, ClimatePartner Certified - Office, Home, DIY, Retail (Pink)
£32.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery